League Table

See how your Special Olympics team is performing in the league. When you sign up to Faces of Football you earn 1 point for your team. For each video you complete on the Training Ground you get points - on level 1 you get one point per video, Level 2 you get 2 points, and Level 3 you get 3 points. Keep training to improve your skill level and get more points for your team.

271 Participants

7395 Points

luminita baron
Badea Sorin
Maria Cernucan
David Florin George

267 Participants

6679 Points

spiros evagelou
NIKOS MANAFAS
Alexandros Nikiforidis
Aspa Kouloumpi

169 Participants

4166 Points

Jackie Cavallaro
Aurelie Gainon
Anthony Tournier
Ranise Patrick

78 Participants

1217 Points

Sami Syed Abdul
Emile Streng
Luc Melchior
ROUDE LÉIW

428 Participants

1160 Points

Larisa Alexandrova
Катерина Полякова
Татьяна Буйлова

204 Participants

1130 Points

Samuel Farrugia
Anna Calleja
Jonathan Camilleri
Mario Camilleri

52 Participants

764 Points

Brian Fernandez
Jeremy Lee Baldachino
Paul Cartwright
Francis Williams

50 Participants

760 Points

Artur Pool
Jan Kruk
Maarika Larkina
Margus Maasikas

75 Participants

710 Points

Alberto Palazón Navarro
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDRANO
ANDREA MARIN
Claudia Echeverry

100 Participants

644 Points

Giampiero Casale
Maria Carmela Callà
Shahenda Refaat
Riccardo Balestrieri

83 Participants

629 Points

Haylie Bernacki
Matthew Salisbury
Adam Leathwood
Paul Lockyer

119 Participants

461 Points

George Fitzgerald
Joanne Kelly
Claire Adams
Ronan O'Flynn

35 Participants

327 Points

Metodi Stamov
Anastasiq Kostadinova
Diana Bancheva
Тодор Минковски

49 Participants

272 Points

Per Henrik Jensen
Anette Svejstrup
Daniel Verner Larsen
Jan Petersen

7 Participants

190 Points

Anna Jonsson
Gudrun Yngvadottir
Elín Salbjörg
Olafur Johannsson

31 Participants

190 Points

Marco Justino
Nuno Galrito
Renato Maculuva
Manuel Madureira

70 Participants

184 Points

Haim Ifrah
מירב בלומין
Sharon Levy-Blanga
Gedalya Binder

15 Participants

163 Points

Szünstein Krisztina
Katalin Baráth
Emin Bayramov
Zsuzsanna Zsédely

42 Participants

149 Points

Erfan Babaei atrak
BERK BULGURLU
Ismail Muedin desalegne

45 Participants

143 Points

JOHN WU
Kelvin Nwabuna
elena pavlou
demetris neanidis

27 Participants

132 Points

Jiri Chytrý
Michaela Veselá
Lukáš Svobodník
Ester Koníčková

21 Participants

118 Points

Alban Sadriu
Valdet Shoshi
Arber Hoxha
Teuta Aliu

38 Participants

109 Points

Dima Melnyk
Anna Parkhomenko
Vladymyr Zhalko-Tytarenko
Eugen Goncharenko

22 Participants

101 Points

Andrea Pancic
Filip Jovanovic
Slađana Ćebedžija
SAMIR HALILOVIC

39 Participants

98 Points

Stefan Schwarz
Rob van Someren Brand
Sven Gräbner
Joel Voegeding

15 Participants

97 Points

Mirela Leahu
Turcanu Valentin Turcanu Valentin
Ciorba Maria
Tcaci Victor

14 Participants

95 Points

Ragna Schapendonk
Femke van Hierden
robert Maaskant
Marco letsch

75 Participants

95 Points

Sanja Jovicic
Gordana Krstic
Alex Grey
Nadja Gavrilovic

10 Participants

94 Points

zoran jevremovic
Dimitar Kondoski
Ljabijan Selimi
Sara Duraku

13 Participants

88 Points

Bert Engström
Lotta Wikström
Marlon Quistbergh
Alaa Alhasan

15 Participants

82 Points

Vanessa Däbritz
Sephora Makani Lofiko
Mohamed Hussein
Bart van den Heuvel

25 Participants

71 Points

Abdrahamane Diallo
Dean Acker
Agadi Laarbi
James Kamara

26 Participants

59 Points

Ervin Misinov
Milica Kovačević
Nina Bracanović

19 Participants

56 Points

luka chixladze
Irakli Abramia
Margaret Shakarashvili
Mikheili Bakarashvili

9 Participants

50 Points

Farrukh Sodikov
Sharif Muminov
Muyassar Max

6 Participants

44 Points

Kasio Krysz
Joanna Styczeń-Lasocka
Adrian Mazurek
Mirek Krogulec

19 Participants

41 Points

Navruz Mamajonov
Shakhriyor Almardonov
Murod Atabayev
Kiril Kobikov

24 Participants

40 Points

Eraldo Deda
olti xhanari
Rebeka Muka

24 Participants

39 Points

Joona Kaukonen
patrik wilenius
Riikka Juntunen
Elmeri Harju

18 Participants

36 Points

Paul Freudensprung
Thomas Gruber
Sebastian Koller
Ilse Hemmelmayr

20 Participants

27 Points

Andreas Solvk
Lambere Enock
Jason Anderson
Espen Lyngen

15 Participants

24 Points

Gintare Januleviciene
Vytautas Vengris
Loreta Papeckiene
Povilas Noreika

13 Participants

21 Points

Самиль Бобровский
Margulan Mussin
Nurmuhammedisa Isa
Kunurbaev Aidos

7 Participants

18 Points

Dieudonne Fon FON DIEUDONNE
Aderibigbe Oluwafemi
Flavio Real
Björn Strub

9 Participants

15 Points

Yrys Toktobekov
Yryskeldi Temirbekov
Бакдоолот Нишанов
Дима Пацев

5 Participants

15 Points

Amanovna Murzayeva
Зухра Розымурадова
Зулейха Розымурадова
Jeyran Altybayeva

8 Participants

13 Points

Vlado Strbad
KRUNOSLAV Vragovic
SLADANA TATIC
Tomislav Dubravčić

3 Participants

11 Points

Jon Paul St Germain
Youssef Ramadan
José Luis Rozas

6 Participants

10 Points

Eva Wohlwend
Dominic Holzer
Brigitte Marxer
Nora von Liechtenstein

2 Participants

10 Points

Alondra Rodriguez
Sara Matrella

3 Participants

10 Points

Urska Kustura
Annemarie Hill
Domen Brumec

3 Participants

8 Points

Vlad Gevorgyan
Daniel Darbinyan
DANIEL PEñA

3 Participants

6 Points

Ladislav Berki
Awe Festus
peto hrabovský

3 Participants

4 Points

karliis eglitis
Guna Adamovica
Lasma Stepanova

3 Participants

3 Points

Orkhan Valizada
Rovshan Mammadov
Elyar VAHABOV

2 Participants

2 Points

Gloire Lusu
Dzhasur Inomuddinov

2 Participants

2 Points

David james Hudson
David Hudson

1 Participants

1 Points

Trondur Ravnsfjall