League Table

See how your Special Olympics team is performing in the league. When you sign up to Faces of Football you earn 1 point for your team. For each video you complete on the Training Ground you get points - on level 1 you get one point per video, Level 2 you get 2 points, and Level 3 you get 3 points. Keep training to improve your skill level and get more points for your team.

271 Participants

7395 Points

Alexandra Morait
Magureanu Alexandra
Dinu Maghici
Dana C

267 Participants

6679 Points

Argyro Maria Chatzigeorgali
Georgia Kokkali
Dimitrios Asproudis
Kleopatra Sermpezi

169 Participants

4166 Points

Bou Christopher
Albert Cattaneo
Romain Iacono
Karina Legestre

78 Participants

1217 Points

Georgios Pnevmatikakis
Kévin Nicloux
Poli Della Schiava
Holm Ristok

428 Participants

1160 Points

Полина Наумова
Артём Архипов
Варвара Моисеева
Valery Bugrov

204 Participants

1130 Points

Stefan Gurovski
Rick Vogelesang
Lorna Callus
Lydon Pace

52 Participants

766 Points

Mario Prescott
Elaine Azopardi
Sam Hook
Lee Guerreiro

51 Participants

760 Points

renar aulik
Andres Teder
Aivar Juuse
Roger Pihel

76 Participants

712 Points

LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ
Gonzalo Ramos
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDRANO
ADELINA CHETAN

100 Participants

644 Points

simi bianchi
Sarah Vignali
Nicola Anselmo
Reno Sofia

83 Participants

629 Points

Adam Leathwood
Michael Beynon
Colin Dunlop
Darren Nicholls

121 Participants

480 Points

Claire Adams
Christine McVeigh
Anita Clince
Elaine Twomey

36 Participants

328 Points

Krasimir Sirakov
Dimitar Kichkov
Neli Bankova
Hrabar Natov

49 Participants

272 Points

Morten Lind Christensen
Lennie Hansen
Nanna Mieth
Winnie Jensen

7 Participants

190 Points

THORSTEINN JONSSON
Elín Salbjörg
Jon Pallsson
Gudrun Yngvadottir

31 Participants

190 Points

Nelson Chagas
Kelvin Logan
Mo Clarke
Martim Maia

72 Participants

184 Points

Or Maron
Hana Duanis
Alon Dolev
אלון נגר

15 Participants

163 Points

Zsuzsanna Zsédely
Merényi Norbert
Linda Szabó
Bernadett Kaliczka

42 Participants

149 Points

Gundogan Sazer
Ali Alabd
Ismail Muedin desalegne
Victor Ahonsi

45 Participants

143 Points

Rayan Mehio
Andrew Nicolaou
Eirini Zannetti
Ehsan Nazari

27 Participants

132 Points

Lukáš Svobodník
Jakub Rázek
Lída Ledvinková
Dominik Vítek

21 Participants

118 Points

Rita Vehapi
Nazrije Gashi
Genc Isufi
Algas Ymeraga

38 Participants

109 Points

Eugen Goncharenko
Ruslan Kos
Ihor Semenovich
Bogdan Baluk

22 Participants

101 Points

Jasminko Brčinovic
Filip Jovanovic
SAMIR SPAHIC
Nemanja Miljanovic

39 Participants

98 Points

Georg Melzer
Kathrin Erhard
Botshelo Fire Mogotsi
Oli Brückner

15 Participants

97 Points

Valeriu Cernei
Mirela Leahu
Ciorba Maria
Ciobanu Ivana

14 Participants

95 Points

Alex Frederiks
Johan Bos
Suzanne van den Einden - Brok
Karlijn Dijkgraaf

75 Participants

95 Points

Zoran Radanov
Sanja Jovicic
Teodora Ivic
Katarina Vasic

10 Participants

94 Points

Oliver Micevski
Martin Ninevski
zoran jevremovic
Dimitar Kondoski

18 Participants

94 Points

Sigge Mårdh
Ester Hofmann
Anton Lernstål
Karin Riddar

15 Participants

82 Points

Firas Shattour
Durgesh Pawar
Bart van den Heuvel
ALVES NETO Eurinete

26 Participants

71 Points

Dean Acker
Crispin Nsiala
Vanessa Horrod
Kervens Garsonvil

26 Participants

59 Points

Luka Sljivancanin
Tijana Lončar
Mirko Čabarkapa
Miranda Kandic

19 Participants

56 Points

Irakli Abramia
shota chitaishvili
Zurab Chikhladze
luka chixladze

9 Participants

50 Points

Muyassar Max
Shahrom Mirzayorov
Ural Eshiev

6 Participants

44 Points

Adrian Mazurek
Kasio Krysz
Patryk Glinski
Joanna Styczeń-Lasocka

19 Participants

41 Points

Andrew Kessen
mukhammadjonov khabibullokh
Mamur Sheriyev
Sarvar Rasulov

24 Participants

41 Points

Kledi Shahini
olti xhanari
Maksat Sulaimanov
Egzon Kajdomqaj

19 Participants

39 Points

Manolito Eichinger
Ilse Hemmelmayr
Milorad Popovic
Sebastian Koller

24 Participants

39 Points

Hailemeskel Tollossa
Tommi Hyvonen
Lauri Jaakkola
Julia Niska

21 Participants

27 Points

Espen Olsen
Kirsten Karlsen
Marius Nordby
Lambere Enock

15 Participants

24 Points

Vytautas Vengris
Erikas Banovas
Loreta Papeckiene
Vaiva Abramaviciute

13 Participants

21 Points

Нурсейтов Арманбек
Sake Истаев
Kunurbaev Aidos
Самиль Бобровский

6 Participants

18 Points

Flavio Real
Amjad Saleem
Silvan Trifari
Dieudonne Fon FON DIEUDONNE

9 Participants

15 Points

Калыбек Сабыров
Adilet Zhanyshbekov
Emirsultan Ashymzhanov

5 Participants

15 Points

Зухра Розымурадова
Зулейха Розымурадова
Jeyran Altybayeva
Мерджен Борджакова

8 Participants

13 Points

Nikola Beljan
Tomislav Dubravčić
SLADANA TATIC
Petar Bandić

4 Participants

12 Points

José Luis Rozas
fabio haedo
Youssef Ramadan
Jon Paul St Germain

6 Participants

10 Points

Nora von Liechtenstein
Matilda Wunderlin
Dominic Holzer
Brigitte Marxer

2 Participants

10 Points

Sara Matrella
Alondra Rodriguez

3 Participants

10 Points

Domen Brumec
Urska Kustura
Annemarie Hill

3 Participants

8 Points

DANIEL PEñA
Vlad Gevorgyan
Daniel Darbinyan

3 Participants

6 Points

Awe Festus
peto hrabovský
Ladislav Berki

3 Participants

4 Points

karliis eglitis
Lasma Stepanova
Guna Adamovica

3 Participants

3 Points

Elyar VAHABOV
Orkhan Valizada
Rovshan Mammadov

2 Participants

2 Points

Gloire Lusu
Dzhasur Inomuddinov

2 Participants

2 Points

David Hudson
David james Hudson

1 Participants

1 Points

Trondur Ravnsfjall